Seja você também um filiado da Federação Paranaense de Tênis.

FPT Series 1000 ATF/3MCC

126 - Classes
 

Finalistas

 

Categorias Masculinas

Categorias: 19
  Mauricio Silva
  Fabio Schabatura
Sets
2 x 1
Parciais
7/5     2/ 6     10/1
  Roland Santos
  Walber Gomide
Sets
2 x 0
Parciais
6/3     6/ 4
  Renan Abate
  Percy Buffara
Sets
2 x 1
Parciais
1/6     6/ 3     10/8
  Milton Telles
  Airton Baggio
Sets
2 x 0
Parciais
6/3     6/ 2
  Bryan Macedo
  Claudio Philomeno Neto
Sets
2 x 0
Parciais
6/2     6/ 4
  Jayribe Silva
  Fabio Monteiro
Sets
2 x 1
Parciais
2/6     7/ 5     12/10
  Paulo Lopes
  Marcos Holdorf
Sets
2 x 0
Parciais
6/4     6/ 4
  Vincenzo Pansieri
  Miguel Santos
Sets
2 x 0
Parciais
6/1     6/ 0
  Marcelo Saad
  Ricardo Schapinsky
Sets
2 x 0
Parciais
6/2     6/ 4
  Heron Guimaraes
  Adriano Oliveira
Esta categoria foi disputada no sistema “round robin”
  João Brustulin
  Jabes Quadros
Sets
2 x 0
Parciais
6/1     6/ 3
  Everaldo Figueiredo
  Fernando Brito
Sets
2 x 0
Parciais
6/2     6/ 1
  Benedito Moraes
  Wilsom Beal
Sets
2 x 0
Parciais
6/2     7/ 6
  Guilherme Machioski
  Bruno Finatti
Sets
2 x 0
Parciais
7/6     6/ 1
  Carlos Sousa
  Fernando Palevoda
Sets
2 x 1
Parciais
4/6     6/ 4     10/5
  Carlos Grisard
  Joares Pereira
Esta categoria foi disputada no sistema “round robin”
  Geovani Barbosa Sobrinho
  Gianlucca Pansieri
Sets
2 x 0
Parciais
6/3     6/ 1
  Diego Schneider
  Alex Zoreck
Esta categoria foi disputada no sistema “round robin”
  Paulo Sakuma
  Giovanni Sgavicchia
Esta categoria foi disputada no sistema “round robin”

Categorias Femininas

Categorias: 8
  Maria Bloot
  Eduarda Santos
Sets
2 x 0
Parciais
6/2     6/4
  Isabelle Karam
  Victoria Santa Maria
Sets
2 x 0
Parciais
6/3     6/2
  Odete Matzenbacher
  Isabela Cordova
Sets
2 x 1
Parciais
6/3     5/7     10/5
  Amanda Lobo
  Thamiris Oliveira
Sets
2 x 0
Parciais
7/6     6/0
  Solange Vidal
  Wilma Tokunaga
Sets
2 x 0
Parciais
6/4     6/1
  Giulia Santa Maria
  Eliane Miyabara
Esta categoria foi disputada no sistema “round robin”
  Raquel Guarda
  Michele Cavassim
Esta categoria foi disputada no sistema “round robin”
  Julia Restivo
  Heloísa Machareth
Sets
2 x 0
Parciais
6/3     6/4